WSG Radenthein 2018/19
Spielplan WSG Radenthein iCal export

ST Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 29.07.2018 16:30 Uhr   URC Thal/Assling URC-WSG WSG Radenthein3-0
2 04.08.2018 18:00 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-SKK SK Kirchbach1-0
3 11.08.2018 16:00 Uhr   SV Seeboden SEE-WSG WSG Radenthein1-1
4 18.08.2018 17:00 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-NÖT ATUS Nötsch/Gail1-0
5 25.08.2018 16:30 Uhr   ASKÖ Fürnitz FÜR-WSG WSG Radenthein1-1
6 01.09.2018 17:00 Uhr   SV Greifenburg SVG-WSG WSG Radenthein1-1
7 08.09.2018 17:00 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-PEN SV Penk0-2
8 14.09.2018 19:00 Uhr   SV Sachsenburg SAC-WSG WSG Radenthein2-1
9 22.09.2018 14:00 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-LIE Rapid Lienz1-0
10 29.09.2018 16:00 Uhr   SV Dellach/Gail DEG-WSG WSG Radenthein5-2
11 06.10.2018 14:00 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-DSG DSG Ledenitzen3-2
12 13.10.2018 15:00 Uhr   SC Landskron SCL-WSG WSG Radenthein2-2
13 20.10.2018 13:30 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-SGA SGA Sirnitz2-1
14 28.10.2018 10:30 Uhr   ASV Klagenfurt ASV-WSG WSG Radenthein2-0
15 03.11.2018 14:00 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-NUD FC Nußdorf2-1
16 10.11.2018 14:00 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-URC URC Thal/Assling1-1
17 12:00 Uhr   SK Kirchbach SKK-WSG WSG Radenthein-
18 12:00 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-SEE SV Seeboden-
19 12:00 Uhr   ATUS Nötsch/Gail NÖT-WSG WSG Radenthein-
20 12:00 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-FÜR ASKÖ Fürnitz-
21 12:00 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-SVG SV Greifenburg-
22 12:00 Uhr   SV Penk PEN-WSG WSG Radenthein-
23 12:00 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-SAC SV Sachsenburg-
24 12:00 Uhr   Rapid Lienz LIE-WSG WSG Radenthein-
25 12:00 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-DEG SV Dellach/Gail-
26 12:00 Uhr   DSG Ledenitzen DSG-WSG WSG Radenthein-
27 12:00 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-SCL SC Landskron-
28 12:00 Uhr   SGA Sirnitz SGA-WSG WSG Radenthein-
29 12:00 Uhr   WSG Radenthein WSG-ASV ASV Klagenfurt-
30 12:00 Uhr   FC Nußdorf NUD-WSG WSG Radenthein-



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Nächstes Spiel

Auslosung folgt !!!

Letzte Runde

WSG - URC 1 : 1
FÜR - SKK 0 : 3
DEG - SCL 4 : 1
PEN - NUD 2 : 2
LIE - SGA 2 : 2
SAC - ASV 1 : 2
SVG - DSG :
NÖT - SEE 3 : 1
>> zur Ergebnisliste

Tabelle

DEG DEG37
NUD NUD35
SCL SCL34
URC URC27
DSG DSG25
SGA SGA25
7  WSG WSG23
ASV ASV21
>> Tabelle anzeigen