WSG Radenthein 2022/23
Spielplan iCal export

1 Runde ()
Freitag, 22. Juli 2022
19:30 Uhr   VELATUS Velden-VSVVillacher SV3:1 (2:0)
Samstag, 23. Juli 2022
12:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-TSUTSU Matrei1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-SVLSV Lind1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Uhr   SVPSV Penk-ESVAdmira Villach1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-LIERapid Lienz1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-FCDFC Dölsach3:1 (2:0)
Sonntag, 24. Juli 2022
18:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-SVDSV Dellach/Gail0:2 (0:1)
Spielfrei: FCH FC Hermagor
nach oben
2 Runde ()
Freitag, 29. Juli 2022
19:00 Uhr   SVDSV Dellach/Gail-SVGSV Greifenburg12:1 (6:0)
19:30 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-SACSV Sachsenburg3:3 (2:3)
Samstag, 30. Juli 2022
12:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-SVPSV Penk3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Uhr   VSVVillacher SV-WSGWSG Radenthein4:3 (3:1)
18:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-FCWFC Nußdorf2:0 (0:0)
Sonntag, 31. Juli 2022
11:00 Uhr   FCDFC Dölsach-ESVAdmira Villach2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-VELATUS Velden2:2 (1:2)
Spielfrei: TSU TSU Matrei
nach oben
3 Runde ()
Samstag, 06. August 2022
12:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-FCDFC Dölsach1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Uhr   VELATUS Velden-TSUTSU Matrei2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-SVDSV Dellach/Gail1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-VSVVillacher SV1:5 (1:3)
18:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-FCHFC Hermagor1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Uhr   SVPSV Penk-LIERapid Lienz1:2 (0:1)
Sonntag, 07. August 2022
18:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-SVLSV Lind2:1 (1:0)
Spielfrei: URC URC Thal/Assling
nach oben
4 Runde ()
Freitag, 12. August 2022
18:30 Uhr   VSVVillacher SV-FCWFC Nußdorf1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Uhr   SVDSV Dellach/Gail-SVPSV Penk7:3 (5:1)
Samstag, 13. August 2022
12:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-ESVAdmira Villach0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-SVGSV Greifenburg3:3 (1:2)
17:30 Uhr   FCDFC Dölsach-SVLSV Lind4:2 (2:2)
19:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-WSGWSG Radenthein1:4 (1:0)
Sonntag, 14. August 2022
19:30 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-VELATUS Velden0:2 (0:0)
Spielfrei: SAC SV Sachsenburg
nach oben
5 Runde ()
Samstag, 20. August 2022
09:30 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-LIERapid Lienz0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Uhr   VELATUS Velden-SACSV Sachsenburg3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-SVDSV Dellach/Gail0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Uhr   SVPSV Penk-VSVVillacher SV3:5 (0:3)
17:30 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-FCHFC Hermagor2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-TSUTSU Matrei2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-URCURC Thal/Assling4:0 (0:0)
Spielfrei: FCD FC Dölsach
nach oben
6 Runde ()
Freitag, 26. August 2022
18:00 Uhr   VSVVillacher SV-ESVAdmira Villach4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Uhr   SVDSV Dellach/Gail-SVLSV Lind6:0 (2:0)
Samstag, 27. August 2022
16:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-SVPSV Penk2:5 (2:3)
17:00 Uhr   FCDFC Dölsach-LIERapid Lienz0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-WSGWSG Radenthein0:2 (0:1)
Sonntag, 28. August 2022
11:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-SVGSV Greifenburg5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-FCWFC Nußdorf1:1 (0:1)
Spielfrei: VEL ATUS Velden
nach oben
7 Runde ()
Freitag, 02. September 2022
19:00 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-URCURC Thal/Assling0:1 (0:0)
Samstag, 03. September 2022
12:00 Uhr   VELATUS Velden-FCDFC Dölsach7:1 (3:0)
16:30 Uhr   SVPSV Penk-TSUTSU Matrei1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-SACSV Sachsenburg0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-SVDSV Dellach/Gail1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-FCHFC Hermagor1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-VSVVillacher SV3:1 (0:1)
Spielfrei: WSG WSG Radenthein
nach oben
8 Runde ()
Samstag, 10. September 2022
12:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-FCWFC Nußdorf3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-SVLSV Lind1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Uhr   VELATUS Velden-WSGWSG Radenthein3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Uhr   VSVVillacher SV-LIERapid Lienz2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Uhr   FCDFC Dölsach-SVDSV Dellach/Gail0:5 (0:1)
19:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-ESVAdmira Villach0:2
19:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-SVPSV Penk4:3 (3:0)
Spielfrei: SVG SV Greifenburg
nach oben
9 Runde ()
Freitag, 16. September 2022
19:00 Uhr   SVDSV Dellach/Gail-VSVVillacher SV1:2 (0:1)
Samstag, 17. September 2022
16:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-URCURC Thal/Assling2:3 (1:2)
16:30 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-VELATUS Velden2:5 (2:3)
16:30 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-FCDFC Dölsach2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Uhr   SVPSV Penk-SACSV Sachsenburg0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-TSUTSU Matrei2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-FCHFC Hermagor3:3 (3:1)
Spielfrei: FCW FC Nußdorf
nach oben
Samstag, 24. September 2022
12:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-ESVAdmira Villach0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Uhr   VELATUS Velden-FCWFC Nußdorf5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-SVDSV Dellach/Gail1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-SVGSV Greifenburg6:2 (3:0)
19:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-LIERapid Lienz2:0 (1:0)
Sonntag, 25. September 2022
11:00 Uhr   FCDFC Dölsach-VSVVillacher SV1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-SVLSV Lind3:0 (1:0)
Spielfrei: SVP SV Penk
nach oben
Freitag, 30. September 2022
19:00 Uhr   SVDSV Dellach/Gail-TSUTSU Matrei6:0 (3:0)
Samstag, 01. Oktober 2022
12:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-URCURC Thal/Assling2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-FCDFC Dölsach2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Uhr   VSVVillacher SV-FCHFC Hermagor2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-SACSV Sachsenburg5:5 (3:3)
16:00 Uhr   SVPSV Penk-VELATUS Velden0:2 (0:1)
Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2022
15:00 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-WSGWSG Radenthein1:0 (1:0)
Spielfrei: ESV Admira Villach
nach oben
Freitag, 30. September 2022
16:00 Uhr   FCDFC Dölsach-FCHFC Hermagor1:1 (0:1)
Freitag, 07. Oktober 2022
12:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-LIERapid Lienz3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Uhr   VELATUS Velden-ESVAdmira Villach1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-SVDSV Dellach/Gail3:3 (0:3)
Samstag, 08. Oktober 2022
18:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-VSVVillacher SV0:3 (0:2)
Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2022
15:30 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-FCWFC Nußdorf2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-SVPSV Penk3:1 (1:1)
Spielfrei: SVL SV Lind
nach oben
Freitag, 14. Oktober 2022
19:00 Uhr   SVDSV Dellach/Gail-SACSV Sachsenburg3:0 (2:0)
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022
15:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-TSUTSU Matrei4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-WSGWSG Radenthein4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Uhr   VSVVillacher SV-URCURC Thal/Assling2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Uhr   SVPSV Penk-SVGSV Greifenburg2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-VELATUS Velden1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-FCDFC Dölsach5:1 (3:1)
Spielfrei: LIE Rapid Lienz
nach oben
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022
12:00 Uhr   VELATUS Velden-LIERapid Lienz1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-VSVVillacher SV2:6 (0:4)
15:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-SVLSV Lind3:3 (1:0)
15:30 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-ESVAdmira Villach4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Uhr   FCDFC Dölsach-TSUTSU Matrei2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-SVPSV Penk2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-FCHFC Hermagor1:0 (1:0)
Spielfrei: SVD SV Dellach/Gail
nach oben
Mittwoch, 26. Oktober 2022
16:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-WSGWSG Radenthein2:1 (0:0)
Freitag, 28. Oktober 2022
19:00 Uhr   SVDSV Dellach/Gail-VELATUS Velden1:4 (0:3)
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022
14:30 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-SACSV Sachsenburg3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-FCWFC Nußdorf1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-SVGSV Greifenburg2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Uhr   SVPSV Penk-FCDFC Dölsach2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-URCURC Thal/Assling0:3 (0:3)
Spielfrei: VSV Villacher SV
nach oben
Samstag, 05. November 2022
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-FCWFC Nußdorf1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-SVPSV Penk1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Uhr   VSVVillacher SV-VELATUS Velden2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Uhr   FCDFC Dölsach-URCURC Thal/Assling2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-SACSV Sachsenburg1:4 (0:1)
18:30 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-SVGSV Greifenburg2:1 (0:1)
Sonntag, 06. November 2022
11:00 Uhr   SVDSV Dellach/Gail-WSGWSG Radenthein4:0 (2:0)
Spielfrei: FCH FC Hermagor
nach oben
Keine Spiele an diesem Spieltag !
nach oben
Keine Spiele an diesem Spieltag !
nach oben
Keine Spiele an diesem Spieltag !
nach oben
Keine Spiele an diesem Spieltag !
nach oben
Keine Spiele an diesem Spieltag !
nach oben
Keine Spiele an diesem Spieltag !
nach oben
Keine Spiele an diesem Spieltag !
nach oben
Keine Spiele an diesem Spieltag !
nach oben
Keine Spiele an diesem Spieltag !
nach oben
Keine Spiele an diesem Spieltag !
nach oben
Keine Spiele an diesem Spieltag !
nach oben
Keine Spiele an diesem Spieltag !
nach oben
Keine Spiele an diesem Spieltag !
nach oben
Keine Spiele an diesem Spieltag !
nach oben



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Nächstes Spiel

Auslosung folgt !!!

Letzte Runde

SVL - FCW 1 : 1
ESV - SVP 1 : 1
VSV - VEL 2 : 2
FCD - URC 2 : 1
TSU - SAC 1 : 4
LIE - SVG 2 : 1
SVD - WSG 4 : 0
>> zur Ergebnisliste

Tabelle

VEL VEL37
VSV VSV37
SVD SVD32
LIE LIE29
URC URC26
FCH FCH21
SAC SAC21
8  WSG WSG19
>> Tabelle anzeigen