WSG Radenthein 2019/20
Spielplan iCal export

1 Runde ()
Freitag, 26. Juli 2019
18:00 Uhr   SCLSC Landskron-SEESV Seeboden1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-LIERapid Lienz4:1 (3:0)
Samstag, 27. Juli 2019
16:30 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-SGASGA Sirnitz6:6 (1:2)
18:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-WSGWSG Radenthein0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-DSGDSG Ledenitzen0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-URCURC Thal/Assling1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-SVLSV Lind5:0 (2:0)
nach oben
2 Runde ()
Freitag, 02. August 2019
18:30 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-FCWFC Nußdorf1:5 (0:0)
Samstag, 03. August 2019
17:00 Uhr   SGASGA Sirnitz-FCHFC Hermagor3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Uhr   SEESV Seeboden-TSUTSU Matrei0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-SACSV Sachsenburg1:4 (0:0)
18:30 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-ESVAdmira Villach3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-SCLSC Landskron1:2 (0:1)
Sonntag, 04. August 2019
17:30 Uhr   DSGDSG Ledenitzen-WSGWSG Radenthein3:1 (2:1)
nach oben
3 Runde ()
Freitag, 09. August 2019
19:30 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-DSGDSG Ledenitzen0:3 (0:2)
Samstag, 10. August 2019
16:30 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-SEESV Seeboden2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Uhr   SCLSC Landskron-LIERapid Lienz1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-SVGSV Greifenburg5:1 (2:1)
18:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-SVLSV Lind3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-URCURC Thal/Assling3:1 (0:1)
Sonntag, 11. August 2019
17:30 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-SGASGA Sirnitz2:2 (1:0)
nach oben
4 Runde ()
Freitag, 16. August 2019
19:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-ESVAdmira Villach1:4 (0:1)
Samstag, 17. August 2019
17:00 Uhr   DSGDSG Ledenitzen-SGASGA Sirnitz2:3 (1:2)
17:30 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-WSGWSG Radenthein2:5 (2:1)
17:30 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-SCLSC Landskron0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-TSUTSU Matrei3:2 (1:1)
Sonntag, 18. August 2019
10:30 Uhr   SEESV Seeboden-FCHFC Hermagor2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-FCWFC Nußdorf1:1 (0:0)
nach oben
5 Runde ()
Samstag, 24. August 2019
16:00 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-LIERapid Lienz1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-FCHFC Hermagor4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-DSGDSG Ledenitzen1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Uhr   SGASGA Sirnitz-SVLSV Lind0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Uhr   SCLSC Landskron-SACSV Sachsenburg3:3 (3:1)
17:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-SEESV Seeboden3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-SVGSV Greifenburg1:2 (0:1)
nach oben
6 Runde ()
Freitag, 30. August 2019
19:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-TSUTSU Matrei0:1 (0:0)
Samstag, 31. August 2019
17:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-WSGWSG Radenthein3:2 (3:1)
17:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-SCLSC Landskron1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Uhr   SEESV Seeboden-SGASGA Sirnitz1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-FCWFC Nußdorf2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-FCHFC Hermagor1:1 (0:1)
Sonntag, 01. September 2019
16:30 Uhr   DSGDSG Ledenitzen-SVLSV Lind2:4 (2:1)
nach oben
7 Runde ()
Samstag, 07. September 2019
15:30 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-SACSV Sachsenburg5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Uhr   SGASGA Sirnitz-URCURC Thal/Assling1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-SEESV Seeboden4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Uhr   SCLSC Landskron-DSGDSG Ledenitzen5:1 (3:0)
17:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-SVGSV Greifenburg3:2 (3:1)
19:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-ESVAdmira Villach0:6 (0:4)
Samstag, 02. November 2019
14:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-LIERapid Lienz1:1 (0:1)
nach oben
8 Runde ()
Freitag, 13. September 2019
19:30 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-SVLSV Lind3:4 (0:3)
Samstag, 14. September 2019
16:00 Uhr   SCLSC Landskron-TSUTSU Matrei0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-FCWFC Nußdorf4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-FCHFC Hermagor3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-SGASGA Sirnitz6:1 (3:1)
Sonntag, 15. September 2019
16:00 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-WSGWSG Radenthein3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Uhr   DSGDSG Ledenitzen-SEESV Seeboden1:3 (0:2)
nach oben
9 Runde ()
Samstag, 21. September 2019
14:00 Uhr   SEESV Seeboden-URCURC Thal/Assling0:0
16:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-SACSV Sachsenburg4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Uhr   SGASGA Sirnitz-SVGSV Greifenburg4:3 (1:0)
16:00 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-SCLSC Landskron1:4 (0:3)
16:30 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-LIERapid Lienz3:2 (1:1)
16:30 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-ESVAdmira Villach2:4 (2:1)
17:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-DSGDSG Ledenitzen3:0 (1:0)
nach oben
Samstag, 28. September 2019
16:00 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-SVLSV Lind2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Uhr   SCLSC Landskron-FCHFC Hermagor1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-WSGWSG Radenthein1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-SGASGA Sirnitz2:4 (2:0)
16:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-FCWFC Nußdorf0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-SEESV Seeboden3:0 (2:0)
Sonntag, 29. September 2019
16:00 Uhr   DSGDSG Ledenitzen-URCURC Thal/Assling1:2 (0:1)
nach oben
Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019
15:30 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-DSGDSG Ledenitzen1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-TSUTSU Matrei3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Uhr   SGASGA Sirnitz-ESVAdmira Villach2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-SCLSC Landskron5:1 (5:1)
Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2019
12:45 Uhr   SEESV Seeboden-SVGSV Greifenburg4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-LIERapid Lienz1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-SACSV Sachsenburg2:4 (0:0)
nach oben
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019
15:00 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-FCHFC Hermagor1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-SEESV Seeboden1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-SVLSV Lind3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Uhr   SCLSC Landskron-SGASGA Sirnitz1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-URCURC Thal/Assling4:4 (1:2)
18:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-WSGWSG Radenthein2:0 (0:0)
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019
15:30 Uhr   DSGDSG Ledenitzen-LIERapid Lienz0:2 (0:1)
nach oben
Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019
19:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-URCURC Thal/Assling0:3 (0:1)
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019
15:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-DSGDSG Ledenitzen2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-FCWFC Nußdorf3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Uhr   SEESV Seeboden-ESVAdmira Villach3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-SCLSC Landskron3:3 (0:0)
16:00 Uhr   SGASGA Sirnitz-TSUTSU Matrei1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-SVGSV Greifenburg3:1 (1:0)
nach oben
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
19:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-ESVAdmira Villach3:1 (2:0)
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019
13:00 Uhr   SEESV Seeboden-SCLSC Landskron3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-TSUTSU Matrei1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Uhr   SGASGA Sirnitz-FCWFC Nußdorf1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-FCHFC Hermagor2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-SACSV Sachsenburg1:3 (1:0)
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
14:00 Uhr   DSGDSG Ledenitzen-SVGSV Greifenburg3:0 (0:0)
nach oben
Nicht terminiert
12:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-SVGSV Greifenburg-:-
12:00 Uhr   SCLSC Landskron-URCURC Thal/Assling-:-
12:00 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-SVLSV Lind-:-
12:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-SGASGA Sirnitz-:-
12:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-SEESV Seeboden-:-
Samstag, 21. März 2020
14:30 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-DSGDSG Ledenitzen-:-
15:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-LIERapid Lienz-:-
nach oben
Nicht terminiert
12:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-FCHFC Hermagor-:-
12:00 Uhr   SGASGA Sirnitz-WSGWSG Radenthein-:-
12:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-TSUTSU Matrei-:-
12:00 Uhr   SEESV Seeboden-FCWFC Nußdorf-:-
12:00 Uhr   DSGDSG Ledenitzen-SACSV Sachsenburg-:-
12:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-SCLSC Landskron-:-
12:00 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-ESVAdmira Villach-:-
nach oben
Nicht terminiert
12:00 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-URCURC Thal/Assling-:-
12:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-SEESV Seeboden-:-
12:00 Uhr   SGASGA Sirnitz-DSGDSG Ledenitzen-:-
12:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-LIERapid Lienz-:-
15:00 Uhr   SCLSC Landskron-SVGSV Greifenburg-:-
Samstag, 04. April 2020
12:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-SACSV Sachsenburg-:-
15:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-SVLSV Lind-:-
nach oben
Nicht terminiert
12:00 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-TSUTSU Matrei-:-
12:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-FCWFC Nußdorf-:-
12:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-FCHFC Hermagor-:-
12:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-SCLSC Landskron-:-
12:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-SGASGA Sirnitz-:-
12:00 Uhr   DSGDSG Ledenitzen-ESVAdmira Villach-:-
12:00 Uhr   SEESV Seeboden-WSGWSG Radenthein-:-
nach oben
Nicht terminiert
12:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-SACSV Sachsenburg-:-
12:00 Uhr   SGASGA Sirnitz-SEESV Seeboden-:-
12:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-DSGDSG Ledenitzen-:-
12:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-LIERapid Lienz-:-
12:00 Uhr   SCLSC Landskron-ESVAdmira Villach-:-
12:00 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-SVGSV Greifenburg-:-
Samstag, 18. April 2020
16:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-URCURC Thal/Assling-:-
nach oben
Nicht terminiert
12:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-WSGWSG Radenthein-:-
12:00 Uhr   DSGDSG Ledenitzen-SCLSC Landskron-:-
12:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-SGASGA Sirnitz-:-
12:00 Uhr   SEESV Seeboden-SVLSV Lind-:-
12:00 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-FCHFC Hermagor-:-
12:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-FCWFC Nußdorf-:-
12:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-TSUTSU Matrei-:-
nach oben
Nicht terminiert
12:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-SACSV Sachsenburg-:-
12:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-URCURC Thal/Assling-:-
12:00 Uhr   SEESV Seeboden-DSGDSG Ledenitzen-:-
12:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-SCLSC Landskron-:-
12:00 Uhr   SGASGA Sirnitz-LIERapid Lienz-:-
12:00 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-ESVAdmira Villach-:-
Samstag, 02. Mai 2020
16:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-SVGSV Greifenburg-:-
nach oben
Nicht terminiert
12:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-SEESV Seeboden-:-
12:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-SVLSV Lind-:-
12:00 Uhr   SCLSC Landskron-FCWFC Nußdorf-:-
12:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-WSGWSG Radenthein-:-
12:00 Uhr   DSGDSG Ledenitzen-TSUTSU Matrei-:-
12:00 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-SGASGA Sirnitz-:-
12:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-FCHFC Hermagor-:-
nach oben
Nicht terminiert
12:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-SVGSV Greifenburg-:-
12:00 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-TSUTSU Matrei-:-
12:00 Uhr   SEESV Seeboden-LIERapid Lienz-:-
12:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-DSGDSG Ledenitzen-:-
12:00 Uhr   SGASGA Sirnitz-SACSV Sachsenburg-:-
12:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-SCLSC Landskron-:-
Samstag, 16. Mai 2020
17:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-ESVAdmira Villach-:-
nach oben
Nicht terminiert
12:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-FCHFC Hermagor-:-
12:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-SGASGA Sirnitz-:-
12:00 Uhr   DSGDSG Ledenitzen-FCWFC Nußdorf-:-
12:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-URCURC Thal/Assling-:-
12:00 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-SEESV Seeboden-:-
12:00 Uhr   SCLSC Landskron-WSGWSG Radenthein-:-
12:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-SVLSV Lind-:-
nach oben
Nicht terminiert
12:00 Uhr   SEESV Seeboden-SACSV Sachsenburg-:-
12:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lind-ESVAdmira Villach-:-
12:00 Uhr   URCURC Thal/Assling-SVGSV Greifenburg-:-
12:00 Uhr   SGASGA Sirnitz-SCLSC Landskron-:-
12:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hermagor-FCWFC Nußdorf-:-
12:00 Uhr   LIERapid Lienz-DSGDSG Ledenitzen-:-
Samstag, 06. Juni 2020
17:00 Uhr   WSGWSG Radenthein-TSUTSU Matrei-:-
nach oben
Nicht terminiert
12:00 Uhr   TSUTSU Matrei-SGASGA Sirnitz-:-
12:00 Uhr   DSGDSG Ledenitzen-FCHFC Hermagor-:-
12:00 Uhr   SACSV Sachsenburg-URCURC Thal/Assling-:-
12:00 Uhr   FCWFC Nußdorf-WSGWSG Radenthein-:-
12:00 Uhr   ESVAdmira Villach-SEESV Seeboden-:-
12:00 Uhr   SVGSV Greifenburg-LIERapid Lienz-:-
12:00 Uhr   SCLSC Landskron-SVLSV Lind-:-
nach oben



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Nächstes Spiel

Sa, 21. März 2020 14:30 Uhr
WSG Radenthein : DSG Ledenitzen
WSG Radenthein   DSG Ledenitzen
>> zur Spielvorschau
Hinspiel am 04.08.2019
DSG Ledenitzen - WSG Radenthein   3:1

Letzte Runde

FCW - SAC 5 : 1
SGA - URC 1 : 1
SVL - SEE 4 : 0
SCL - DSG 5 : 1
FCH - SVG 3 : 2
TSU - ESV 0 : 6
WSG - LIE 1 : 1
>> zur Ergebnisliste

Tabelle

SCL SCL15
ESV ESV14
FCW FCW13
SGA SGA12
TSU TSU10
6  WSG WSG9
URC URC9
LIE LIE9
>> Tabelle anzeigen